Meisterschaft Nationalliga

Männer Nationalliga A - Qualifikation

PlatzMannschaft SpielePunkte SätzeBälle
Pl.Msch.Sp.Pkt.Stz.Bll.
1. FB Neuendorf 4 8 12:4 162:127
2. STV Affeltrangen 4 8 12:6 191:168
3. Faustball Wigoltingen 4 6 10:4 147:131
4. Faustball Widnau 4 4 9:6 154:150
5. FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 4 4 7:6 133:114
6. STV Oberentfelden 4 4 10:9 201:193
7. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter 4 2 7:10 151:165
8. TSV Jona Faustball 4 0 1:12 107:151
9. FG Rickenbach-Wilen 4 0 1:12 95:142
1. Runde: Samstag 7. Mai 2022, Wilen, Schulhaus Aegelsee, 13:00
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 5:11) i
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  Faustball Widnau  0:3 (11:13, 5:11, 14:15) i
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  Faustball Widnau  0:3 (8:11, 11:13, 7:11) i
1. Runde: Samstag 7. Mai 2022, Diepoldsau, Sportplatz Rheinauen, 16:00
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  STV Affeltrangen  2:3 (9:11, 11:9, 10:12, 11:6, 8:11) i
STV Affeltrangen  Faustball Wigoltingen  3:1 (11:6, 10:12, 11:8, 11:9) i
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  Faustball Wigoltingen  0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 8:11) i
2. Runde: Samstag 14. Mai 2022, Wilen, Schulhaus Aegelsee, 15:00
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  1:3 (5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 8:11) i
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  FB Neuendorf  2:3 (5:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7, 3:11) i
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  FB Neuendorf  0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 7:11) i
2. Runde: Samstag 14. Mai 2022, Jona, Sportplatz Grünfeld, 16:00
TSV Jona Faustball  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 5:11) i
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  Faustball Wigoltingen  1:3 (11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 9:11) i
TSV Jona Faustball  Faustball Wigoltingen  0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 13:15) i
2. Runde: Samstag 14. Mai 2022, Widnau, Sportplatz Lugwies, 17:00
Faustball Widnau  STV Affeltrangen  1:3 (5:11, 11:7, 6:11, 7:11) i
STV Affeltrangen  STV Oberentfelden  3:2 (15:14, 11:8, 11:13, 11:13, 11:7) i
Faustball Widnau  STV Oberentfelden  2:3 (7:11, 12:10, 11:7, 7:11, 14:15) i
1. Runde: Sonntag 15. Mai 2022, Oberentfelden, Sportplatz Erlenweg, 11:00
STV Oberentfelden  FB Neuendorf  2:3 (9:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11) i
FB Neuendorf  TSV Jona Faustball  3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:5) i
STV Oberentfelden  TSV Jona Faustball  3:1 (14:15, 11:7, 12:10, 11:5) i
3. Runde: Samstag 21. Mai 2022, Wigoltingen, Oberstufenzentrum, 13:00
Faustball Wigoltingen  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  0:0
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
Faustball Wigoltingen  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
3. Runde: Samstag 21. Mai 2022, Affeltrangen, Sportplatz, 15:00
STV Affeltrangen  Faustball Widnau  0:0
Faustball Widnau  STV Oberentfelden  0:0
STV Affeltrangen  STV Oberentfelden  0:0
3. Runde: Samstag 21. Mai 2022, Diepoldsau, Sportplatz Rheinauen, 16:00
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  0:0
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  FB Neuendorf  0:0
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  FB Neuendorf  0:0
4. Runde: Samstag 28. Mai 2022, Elgg, Sportplatz im See, 15:00
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:0
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  STV Oberentfelden  0:0
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  STV Oberentfelden  0:0
4. Runde: Samstag 28. Mai 2022, Neuendorf, Sportplatz MZH, 15:00
FB Neuendorf  Faustball Wigoltingen  0:0
Faustball Wigoltingen  Faustball Widnau  0:0
FB Neuendorf  Faustball Widnau  0:0
4. Runde: Samstag 28. Mai 2022, Jona, Sportplatz Grünfeld, 16:00
TSV Jona Faustball  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  0:0
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  STV Affeltrangen  0:0
TSV Jona Faustball  STV Affeltrangen  0:0
5. Runde: Samstag 18. Juni 2022, Affeltrangen, Sportplatz, 15:00
STV Affeltrangen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  0:0
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
STV Affeltrangen  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
5. Runde: Samstag 18. Juni 2022, Oberentfelden, Sportplatz Erlenweg, 17:00
STV Oberentfelden  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  0:0
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:0
STV Oberentfelden  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:0
5. Runde: Samstag 18. Juni 2022, Wittnau, Sportplatz Lugwies, 17:00
Faustball Widnau  Faustball Wigoltingen  0:0
Faustball Wigoltingen  FB Neuendorf  0:0
Faustball Widnau  FB Neuendorf  0:0
6. Runde: Samstag 25. Juni 2022, Wigoltingen, Oberstufenzentrum, 15:00
Faustball Wigoltingen  STV Affeltrangen  0:0
STV Affeltrangen  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:0
Faustball Wigoltingen  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:0
6. Runde: Samstag 25. Juni 2022, Ettenhausen, Sportplatz Schulhaus, 15:00
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  0:0
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  Faustball Widnau  0:0
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  Faustball Widnau  0:0
6. Runde: Samstag 25. Juni 2022, Neuendorf, Sportplatz MZH, 15:00
FB Neuendorf  STV Oberentfelden  0:0
STV Oberentfelden  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
FB Neuendorf  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
7. Runde: Samstag 20. August 2022, Wigoltingen, Oberstufenzentrum, 15:00
Faustball Wigoltingen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  0:0
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  STV Oberentfelden  0:0
Faustball Wigoltingen  STV Oberentfelden  0:0
7. Runde: Samstag 20. August 2022, Neuendorf, Sportplatz MZH, 15:00
FB Neuendorf  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  0:0
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  STV Affeltrangen  0:0
FB Neuendorf  STV Affeltrangen  0:0
7. Runde: Samstag 20. August 2022, Diepoldsau, Sportplatz Rheinauen, 16:00
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  Faustball Widnau  0:0
Faustball Widnau  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
8. Runde: Samstag 27. August 2022, Widnau, Sportplatz Lugwies, 17:00
Faustball Widnau  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:0
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
Faustball Widnau  TSV Jona Faustball  0:0
8. Runde: Samstag 27. August 2022, Oberentfelden, Sportplatz Erlenweg, 17:00
STV Oberentfelden  Faustball Wigoltingen  0:0
Faustball Wigoltingen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  0:0
STV Oberentfelden  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  0:0
8. Runde: Samstag 27. August 2022, Elgg, Sportplatz im See, 17:00
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  STV Affeltrangen  0:0
STV Affeltrangen  FB Neuendorf  0:0
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  FB Neuendorf  0:0