Meisterschaft Nationalliga

6. Runde: Sonntag 15. Januar 2023, Wilen, Aegelsee, 12:00
STV Oberentfelden  TSV Jona Faustball  3:1 (8:11, 14:12, 11:7, 11:6) i
Faustball Widnau  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  1:3 (11:7, 8:11, 4:11, 13:15) i
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  TSV Jona Faustball  0:3 (8:11, 7:11, 9:11) i
STV Oberentfelden  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 13:11) i
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  Faustball Widnau  0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 2:11) i
5. Runde: Samstag 14. Januar 2023, Diepoldsau, Kirchenfeld, 12:00
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  3:1 (11:3, 11:8, 8:11, 11:4) i
TSV Jona Faustball  Faustball Widnau  3:1 (11:5, 11:6, 6:11, 11:6) i
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  3:0 (11:5, 11:7, 12:10) i
TSV Jona Faustball  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 5:11) i
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  Faustball Widnau  3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:8) i
4. Runde: Sonntag 4. Dezember 2022, Oberentfelden, Erlenweg, 12:00
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  2:3 (11:5, 12:14, 11:6, 9:11, 6:11) i
Faustball Widnau  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 11:9) i
STV Oberentfelden  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  1:3 (8:11, 5:11, 11:7, 10:12) i
Faustball Widnau  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:3 (3:11, 7:11, 5:11) i
STV Oberentfelden  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  3:0 (11:6, 11:6, 11:4) i
3. Runde: Samstag 3. Dezember 2022, Jona, Rain, 09:00
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  STV Oberentfelden  3:0 (11:6, 15:13, 13:11) i
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  Faustball Widnau  3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:4) i
TSV Jona Faustball  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:3 (3:11, 8:11, 4:11) i
Faustball Widnau  STV Oberentfelden  3:2 (11:9, 11:7, 3:11, 8:11, 11:6) i
TSV Jona Faustball  FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  0:3 (8:11, 4:11, 6:11) i
2. Runde: Sonntag 20. November 2022, Widnau, Aegeten, 12:00
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  TSV Jona Faustball  3:0 (11:9, 11:2, 11:9) i
SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  STV Oberentfelden  3:0 (11:7, 11:9, 11:9) i
Faustball Widnau  TSV Jona Faustball  3:1 (5:11, 11:3, 11:9, 12:10) i
FG Rickenbach-Wilen  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:3 (3:11, 5:11, 2:11) i
Faustball Widnau  STV Oberentfelden  0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 12:14) i
1. Runde: Samstag 19. November 2022, Aadorf, Löhracker, 11:00
TSV Jona Faustball  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  1:3 (12:10, 4:11, 7:11, 7:11) i
STV Oberentfelden  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  3:2 (11:8, 10:12, 11:5, 9:11, 11:2) i
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter  0:3 (6:11, 5:11, 5:11) i
TSV Jona Faustball  STV Oberentfelden  2:3 (6:11, 7:11, 11:3, 11:8, 10:12) i
FG Elgg-Ettenhausen  FG Rickenbach-Wilen  3:0 (11:3, 11:8, 11:1) i